Share
Favourites
Buy
The Esplanade
฿14,500,000
CD172673

Spacious condo with sea view in the heart of Hua Hin.

Pin icon
Hua Hin
This spacious condo features 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom on the 11th floor, fully furnished, and a living room with stunning sea views.
Buy : ฿14,500,000
Rent : -
Price per Square Meter ฿139,263
Facility Icon
1
Facility Icon
2
Area icon 104.12 SQM.