Share
Favourites
Buy
Ideo Sukhumvit 93
฿10,190,000
CD184638

Newly designed space boost up your energetic lifestyle

Pin icon
Udomsuk - Bangna - Srinakarin - Suanluang - Pattanakarn
Ideo Sukhumvit 93 is the high-rise condominium. Perfectly located on Sukhumvit Road, only 15 metres from BTS Bangchak. This excellently presented two bedroom unit comes in size 59.50 Sq.m. with semi-furnished living area. Full facilities such as Swimming Pool, Sauna, Fitness room and Children’s play room.
Buy : ฿10,190,000
Rent : -
Price per Square Meter ฿171,261
Facility Icon
2
Facility Icon
2
BTS icon Bang Chak
Area icon 59.5 SQM.